When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Angelica Maria Longoria

NCIC# M133825019

Missing Since: November 23, 1985

El Monte, CA

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Female

Angelica's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She has not been seen or heard from since November 23, 1985. She has a scar under her right eye and her left front tooth is chipped.

El Monte Police Department (CA) (626) 580-2100

NCMEC: 820053