MISSING

Missing Since: May 29, 1996
Uncasville, CT
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
April's photo is shown age-progressed to age 32. She has not been seen or heard from since she left her home in the middle of the night.

Connecticut State Police (Connecticut) 1-860-848-6500
NCMEC: 819031