Missing Since: May 30, 1980

DURANT, OK, US

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

Larry's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. He disappeared while on a camping trip with his family in the Fort Washita recreation area near Lake Texoma in Bryan County, Oklahoma.

Bryan County Sheriff's Office (Oklahoma)

1-580-924-3000

NCMEC: 818705