Missing Since: April 7, 1975
New Lisbon, NJ
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Male
The photo on the right is a composite image to show how David may look at 48 years old. He was last seen leaving the New Lisbon State School off of State Highway #72 in New Lisbon, New Jersey. He was in the company of another male child, Steven Anderson.

companion
NCIC# M354091338

Age Now: 67 Years Old
Male

New Jersey State Human Services Police (New Jersey) 1-609-894-4025
NCMEC: 817398