MISSING
Karen Rosalba Grajeda
NCIC# M895818848
Missing Since: January 11, 1996
Tucson, AZ
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Female
Karen's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She was last seen playing outside in front of her apartment complex on West Valencia Street in Tucson. She has dark brownish-black hair and her right front tooth is larger than her other teeth. She has pierced ears and was wearing a gold chain with a pendant on it.
Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444
NCMEC: 813211