MISSING
Annalycia Maria Cruz
NCIC# M755089905
Missing Since: July 9, 1994
Chiloquin, OR
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Annalycia's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She has been missing from the Chiloquin, Oregon area since July 9, 1994 and is missing under unknown circumstances. Annalycia has a red birthmark on the nape of her neck. She was last known to be wearing blue bib overalls, a light blue short sleeve shirt and a blue and yellow shirt, and white socks.
Klamath County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-883-5130
NCMEC: 811930