Missing Since: September 25, 1995
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Male
Ke'Shaun's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was allegedly abducted from his residence by an unknown black female. Suspect is believed to be between the ages of 35-40 years old and uses the alias "Virginia Graham."

Extra Photos

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3014
NCMEC: 810190