MISSING
Lenoria E. Jones
NCIC# M850932273
Missing Since: July 20, 1995
Tacoma, WA
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female
Lenoria's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen on July 20, 1995 wearing a black "Barney" T-shirt and blue turquoise pants. Lenoria's hair was in braids.
Tacoma Police Department (WA) (253) 798-4721
NCMEC: 806901