Help keep children safe.

Kiplyn Davis

NCIC# M059313229

Missing Since: May 2, 1995

Spanish Fork, UT

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Female

Kiplyn's photo is shown aged to 30 years. She was last seen at her school on May 2, 1995. She never returned home from school which is eight blocks from her home.

Spanish Fork Police Department (Utah) 1-801-804-4700

NCMEC: 804981