MISSING
Mindi Chambers
NCIC# M825666597
Missing Since: October 19, 1982
Tempe, AZ
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Mindi's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen at her residence in Tempe, Arizona. Mindi had prior orthodontic treatment, as her braces were removed in 1980, prior to her disappearance.
Mesa Police Department (AZ) (480) 644-2211
NCMEC: 804019