Missing Since: April 22, 1995
Agua Prieta, Mexico
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Omar's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He was last seen playing outside a church in Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico. Omar has a brown oblong birthmark above his navel, sucks his 2 middle fingers on his right hand, and was wearing a dark blue western shirt, dark jeans and black western boots.

Cochise County Sheriff's Department (Arizona) 1-520-432-9500
NCMEC: 803713