Missing Since: March 8, 1995
Klamath Falls, OR
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
James' photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He was last seen on March 8, 1995.

Klamath Falls Police Department (Oregon) 1-541-884-4876
NCMEC: 802941
Missing Since: March 8, 1995
Klamath Falls, OR
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 802941