Missing Since: March 13, 1995

Bullhead City, AZ

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Female

Stephanie's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She traveled from her home to Bullhead City, AZ with a female friend. The two were separated and the child has not been seen or heard from since. Stephanie was last seen wearing an oversized tee shirt and black boxer shorts. She has a discoloration on her thigh, a tattoo on her buttocks, pierced ears, and wears contact lenses.

Kingman Police Department (Arizona) 1-928-753-2191

NCMEC: 801778