MISSING
Teresa Armanda Alfonso
NCIC# M595358715
Missing Since: September 3, 1974
Marathon, FL
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Teresa's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen with a friend at a movie theatre in Marathon, Florida. At the time of her disappearance, she had a small gap between her front teeth.
Monroe County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-305-289-2351
NCMEC: 801268