Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Rachel Geraldine Pratt

NCIC# M799958069

Missing Since: January 16, 1995

Garden City, KS

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Rachel's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She may still be in the state of Kansas.

Garden City Police Department (KS) (620) 276-1300

NCMEC: 799278