Missing Since: December 11, 1994

Livonia, MI

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

D'Wan's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He disappeared while shopping with his mother at the Wonderland Mall. D'Wan was last seen wearing a blue winter jacket over a multi-colored windbreaker, dark blue sweat pants and low top "FILA" brand tennis shoes.

Livonia Police Department (Michigan) 1-734-466-2470

NCMEC: 798503