MISSING
Tiffany Susan Westford
NCIC# M777080700
Missing Since: November 13, 1993
Amityville, NY
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Tiffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She may be in the company of her mother, Marie Dominique. They may go by the alias last names Altidor, Sanon or Noel. Tiffany has a 2-3 inch scar just below her navel. Her eyes are dark brown.
Companion
Marie Catherine Dominique
NCIC# M777080700
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Suffolk County Police Department (NY) (631) 852-6040
NCMEC: 796293