Missing Since: June 26, 1994

RUNNING SPRINGS, CA, US

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Blake's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was living at a residential youth facility when he went missing. Blake's left leg is 4 inches shorter than his right and he walks with a limp. He has two scars on the back of his head, one across his neck, one across his abdomen, and several on his chest. Blake may be in need of medical attention.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) - Missing Persons Unit

1-909-336-0600

NCMEC: 794352