MISSING
Marco Antonio Cadenas
NCIC# M500196111
Missing Since: May 11, 1994
Miami, FL
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Male
Marco's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen at his home on May 11, 1994. He has not been seen or heard from since. Marco is Biracial. He is Black and Hispanic. He has an appendectomy scar and a scratch on his left cheek. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED
Miami-Dade Sheriff’s Office (FL) (305) 715-3300
NCMEC: 790460