Missing Since: May 1, 1994
Kirby, WV
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Victor's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen playing with children in the woods near Short Mountain. He left the group and has not been seen since. He was last seen wearing red shorts and a red T-shirt.

West Virginia State Police (West Virginia) 1-304-822-3561
NCMEC: 790164