Missing Since: June 2, 1992
MOORE, OK, US
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Monique's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen in Moore, Oklahoma on June 2, 1992. At the time of her disappearance, Monique occasionally wore blue wire-framed glasses.