Missing Since: September 25, 1993
COUPEVILLE, WA, US
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Male
Ronald's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He was last seen on September 25, 1993 at a beach with friends. He never returned home and has not been heard from since. Ronald has a scar above his upper lip and a tattoo of a circle with the letter "A" inside of it.