Missing Since: February 8, 1977
Roanoke, VA
Age Now: 63 Years Old
Female
Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last seen with her friend, Tammy Akers. Tammy's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. Tammy has a protruding navel and scarred earlobes. She has a black mark on her left cheek.

companion
NCIC# M016024786

Age Now: 63 Years Old
Female

Extra Photos

Roanoke City Police Department (Virginia) 1-540-853-2212
NCMEC: 786461