Help keep children safe.

Amy Danielle Gibson

NCIC# M539797932

Missing Since: December 7, 1990

Greensboro, NC

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Amy's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She left her home on December 7, 1990 to walk up the street for a few minutes and has not been seen or heard from since.

Greensboro Police Department (NC) (336) 373-2222

NCMEC: 785791