Missing Since: July 22, 1993
Dillon, SC
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Shakeima's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen getting into a car with an unidentified male. She has a mole near the corner of her mouth and another below her neck. She has a double tooth on the upper side of her mouth.

Dillon Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-774-0051
NCMEC: 784420