Missing Since: July 5, 1993

NORFOLK, VA, US

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

Aron's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. The other two photos both show Aron before he went missing. He was last seen leaving a party with a female companion. He has many brown moles on his body.

Extra Photos

Norfolk Police Department (Virginia)

1-757-664-7039

NCMEC: 783972