MISSING
Watson Adrian Jones
NCIC# M074201095
Missing Since: December 5, 1991
Saint Petersburg, FL
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Watson is Biracial. He is Black and White. Watson has a scar on the left side of his face. He walks with a limp.
Saint Petersburg Police Department (FL) (727) 893-7780
NCMEC: 782620