MISSING
Bonita Mara Bickwit
NCIC# M546331653
Missing Since: July 27, 1973
Narrowsburg, NY
Age Now: 67 Years Old
Female
Bonita's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She and a male companion were en route to a music concert in Watkins Glen, New York. Neither one has been seen or heard from since.
Sullivan County Sheriff's Office (NY) (845) 794-7100
NCMEC: 781647