Missing Since: November 6, 1992

Westfield, MA

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Male

James' photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He was last seen on November 6, 1992 in Westfield, Massachusetts. May also go by the name Jamie.

Westfield Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-562-5411

NCMEC: 774510