MISSING

Missing Since: August 3, 1987
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
The photo shown is a composite image of how Juan may appear at 36 years old. Juan was 7 weeks old when he went missing from Sunland, California. No photos are available of the child.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 774276