MISSING

Missing Since: August 12, 1992
WEBB CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Tracy's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen leaving a friend's house on August 12, 1992. She has a tattoo on the left side of her chest and a scar on her bottom lip.