Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Shaliegh Sharrie Phillips

NCIC# M956363202

Missing Since: February 12, 1988

San Diego, CA

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Shaliegh's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She may be in the El Cajon, California area.

San Diego Police Department (CA) (619) 531-2000

NCMEC: 770786