Missing Since: July 23, 1992

CREOLE, LA, US

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Wilda's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. She was last seen at home on July 23, 1992.

Cameron Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana)

1-337-775-5111

NCMEC: 770743