MISSING
Brenda Kay Green
NCIC# M129841655
Missing Since: July 2, 1988
Brookwood, AL
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Brenda's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen leaving her home with a male companion. She has not been seen since and is considered at risk as lost, injured, or otherwise missing. She has a scar on her left eyebrow. Her hair may be dyed blonde.
Tuscaloosa County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-205-752-0616
NCMEC: 768065