Missing Since: February 18, 1992

Belleville, IL

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Donna's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen at approximately 1:30 a.m. as she was walking to a restaurant on East Monroe Street. Donna has a scar on her nose, a birthmark on her right ear, and tattoos on her right ankle and right wrist. She also has Asthma. She was last seen wearing a blue jean jacket and skirt.

Belleville Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-234-1212

NCMEC: 766528