MISSING
Missing Since: June 26, 1978
Sparks, NV
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Sandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. On June 26, 1978 she was last seen walking to a store across the street from her home. Sandra has not been seen or heard from since. Her nickname is Sandy.
Sparks Police Department (Nevada) 1-775-353-2231
NCMEC: 765685