Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Melody McKoy

NCIC# M706801963

Missing Since: December 1, 1991

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Melody's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She has a mole on her right cheek. Melody was last seen wearing a blue jacket, blue sweatshirt, blue jeans, yellow socks, and white tennis shoes.

Baltimore City Police Department (MD) (443) 263-2220

NCMEC: 763048