Missing Since: November 9, 1991

MC KEES ROCKS, PA, US

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Male

William's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He was last seen at approximately 4:30 p.m. as he was playing near Chartiers Creek. William has gaps between his teeth. He was last seen wearing a gray hooded sweatshirt, gray pants and black tennis shoes.

Mc Kees Rocks Police Department (Pennsylvania) - Missing Persons Unit

NCMEC: 761273