Missing Since: October 10, 1991
BROOKLYN, NY, US
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Tiffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She walked her younger brother to his school, then continued on her way to her school, three blocks away. She never arrived at her school and has not been seen since.