Missing Since: March 30, 1977
San Bernardino, CA
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Female
Brandi's photo is age-progressed to 42 years and Tiffany's photo is age-progressed to 38 years. They were last seen on March 30, 1977. Brandi has multiple scars on her abdomen. Tiffany has a scar on the back of her head. Brandi may go by the last name Wise.

Missing Since: March 30, 1977
San Bernardino, CA
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female

San Bernardino Police Department (California) 1-909-383-5311
NCMEC: 755358