Missing Since: March 27, 1991
TYLER, TX, US
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Megan's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen at the playground near her home at approximately 11:00 a.m. Megan was last seen wearing a long-sleeved pink, blue, and green striped shirt, pink corduroy pants, blue socks and white and blue Reebok sneakers. She has shadows under her eyes.