Missing Since: March 10, 1991
Mountain Center, CA
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
A composite image has been created of how Travis may look at 26 years of age. He was last seen on March 10, 1991.

Riverside County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-800-950-2444
NCMEC: 752052