Missing Since: June 7, 1990

REMSEN, NY, US

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Male

Mark's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. He was last seen with an 18-year old companion. Mark has "TLC" carved on his right arm, a scar on his shin, and a pierced left ear. He was last seen wearing a black T-shirt with an eagle emblem, a jean vest, blue jeans, and black and red sneakers.

New York State Police - Whitesboro - Missing Persons Unit -

1-315-736-0121

NCMEC: 747878