Missing Since: October 5, 1990
La Mesa, CA
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Amanda's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen when she was dropped off on Nobel Street in Spring Valley, California on October 10, 1990.

La Mesa Police Department (California) 1-619-667-1400
NCMEC: 745376