Help keep children safe.

Kacey Ann Perry

NCIC# M700439942

Missing Since: September 14, 1990

Portland, OR

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Kacey's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. She was last seen at approximately 11:00 p.m. at her father's house in Portland. She was last seen wearing a bright pink blouse with black buttons, blue jeans, black tennis shoes, and black and pink socks. Kacey has a large mole on her mid-back and a scar on her right foot, near her ankle.

Portland Police Department (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333

NCMEC: 745166