MISSING
Rachanda Lea Pickle
NCIC# M014816511
Missing Since: July 10, 1990
Sisters, OR
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Rachanda's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen at her home on July 10, 1990. She has double pierced ears and a scar on her forehead.
Linn County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-967-3911
NCMEC: 745119