Missing Since: September 5, 1990

Daingerfield, TX

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Martha's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was 15 years old when she went missing from Daingerfield, Texas on September 5, 1990. Martha may still be in the local area or she may have traveled to Oklahoma. She has gaps in her teeth and has two small scars on the right side of her face. Martha may be in need of medical attention.

Morris County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-903-645-2232

NCMEC: 745077