Missing Since: April 18, 1983

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Male

Jayson's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. The other two photos are both of Jayson before he went missing. He was last seen at home on April 18, 1983.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6141

NCMEC: 744058