Missing Since: June 21, 1989
Brunswick, GA
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. Monica's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. Michael and Monica were last seen at home at approximately 5:00 p.m. on June 21, 1989. Michael has a scar on his left knee and Monica's ears are pierced.

Missing Since: June 21, 1989
Brunswick, GA
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female

Glynn County Police Department (Georgia) 1-912-554-7800
NCMEC: 742642