Missing Since: April 22, 1990
Bath, MI
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Christopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. He was last seen about 9:00 p.m. at a recreational area where he was camping with some friends. He wears contact lenses. He was last seen wearing a black T-shirt with a rock group design on it, jeans, and a faded jean jacket.

Bath Charter Township Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-641-6271
NCMEC: 739607